Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley
A. Burks9210003.50.39
D. Exum
D. Favors30141011131.51.05
R. Gobert356803024.50.70
E. Griffin
R. Hood2913320017.00.59
J. Ingles3213540336.51.14
J. Jerebko
J. Johnson181340111.00.61
D. Mitchell2722320331.51.17
R. Neto
R. O'Neale
R. Rubio3321740135.51.08
T. Sefolosha144501014.01.00
E. Udoh13041009.00.69
N. Wolters
Los Angeles (10-16)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
L. Ball369240218.00.50
V. Blue
A. Bogut6040005.50.92
C. Brewer5200002.00.40
T. Bryant
K. Caldwell-Pope287310214.50.52
A. Caruso
J. Clarkson2015420025.51.27
L. Deng
T. Ennis4001002.00.50
J. Hart166200111.50.72
B. Ingram3416121426.50.78
K. Kuzma229330122.51.02
B. Lopez186302014.50.81
L. Nance Jr.3251021229.00.91
J. Randle196720022.01.16
I. Zubac
 UtahLos Angeles
Game No.66
Score----
Average103.0106.0
Record13-1510-16
 
Last GamePHOTOR
10/2510/27
ViewView
 
Next GameDALDET
10/3010/31
ViewView

Players of the Game

Joe Ingles - UTA
Joe
Ingles

36.5 FPPG
1.14 FPPM
Ricky Rubio - UTA
Ricky
Rubio

35.5 FPPG
1.08 FPPM
Donovan Mitchell - UTA
Donovan
Mitchell

31.5 FPPG
1.17 FPPM

Twitter

Chris Martin Palmer on Lonzo Ball
Can't think of a young player in recent memory who's been praised or paid more compliments by his opponents than Lonzo Ball.
 11 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Al Iannazzone on Lonzo Ball
Frank Ntilikina stood up to LeBron, and outplayed Lonzo Ball down the stretch Tuesday. The Knicks like his fearless… t.co
 38 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Rob Mahoney on Lonzo Ball
ICYMI: The learning curve of Lonzo Ball: t.co t.co
 56 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

CLE (101)
NOR (123)
Report
DC: 29/12/10
BOS (96)
MIA (90)
Report
KI: 24/4/3
OKL (101)
CHI (69)
Report
RW: 12/13/13
HOU (89)
MEM (103)
Report
JH: 20/4/8
PHI (112)
DAL (110)
Report
BS: 23/7/8
LAL (81)
UTA (96)
Report
JI: 13/5/4
PHO (107)
POR (114)
Report
DL: 25/7/9
DET (95)
LAC (87)
Report
AD: 15/17/1
MIL (117)
ATL (106)
Report
GA: 33/11/6
SAS (94)
IND (97)
Report
PG: 17/7/5
DEN (124)
BKL (111)
Report
NJ: 21/14/4
ORL (113)
CHA (120)
Report
KW: 34/6/10
WAS (110)
SAC (83)
Report
JW: 19/2/9
NYK (114)
CLE (95)
Report
TH: 34/4/8
DET (115)
GSW (107)
Report
AD: 8/18/5
Current Time: 03:56 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected