Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley
A. Burks12600118.00.67
D. Exum
D. Favors2610420121.50.83
R. Gobert33171266262.51.89
E. Griffin
R. Hood2925310030.01.03
J. Ingles333660328.50.86
J. Jerebko2000000.00.00
J. Johnson16220005.00.31
D. Mitchell178110216.50.97
R. Neto2010001.50.75
R. O'Neale2200002.01.00
R. Rubio3420260440.51.19
T. Sefolosha2011200116.50.82
E. Udoh150131212.50.83
N. Wolters
Dallas (8-20)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
J. Barea2617210014.50.56
H. Barnes316710015.50.50
A. Cleveland
S. Curry
Y. Ferrell219110213.00.62
D. Finney-Smith
D. Harris2515260132.51.30
M. Kleber2100000.50.25
W. Matthews34832009.50.28
J. McRoberts
S. Mejri90410111.01.22
J. Motley
N. Noel226411013.50.61
D. Nowitzki2518510024.00.96
D. Powell2571021030.01.20
D. Smith17231003.00.18
J. Withey2010001.50.75
 UtahDallas
Game No.78
Score----
Average103.0100.0
Record13-158-20
 
Last GameLALPHI
10/2810/28
ViewView
 
Next GamePORLAC
11/111/1
ViewView

Players of the Game

Rudy Gobert - UTA
Rudy
Gobert

62.5 FPPG
1.89 FPPM
Ricky Rubio - UTA
Ricky
Rubio

40.5 FPPG
1.19 FPPM
Devin Harris - DAL
Devin
Harris

32.5 FPPG
1.30 FPPM

Twitter

Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SportsDay Mavs on Nerlens Noel
Whom to blame for Nerlens Noel situation; what to think of Mark Cuban for president t.co t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Earl K. Sneed on Dennis Smith
Although he’s out tonight at Golden State, Dennis Smith Jr. (left hip strain) is doing some light shooting with Ric… t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Hoops Rumors on Nerlens Noel
When Nerlens Noel returns from a thumb injury, the Mavs may give him more playing time in order to build his trade… t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

SAS (94)
BOS (108)
Report
AH: 14/13/5
MIN (125)
MIA (122)
Report
JT: 23/5/11
DEN (110)
NYK (116)
Report
KP: 38/7/2
PHI (115)
HOU (107)
Report
JH: 29/4/7
CHA (104)
MEM (99)
Report
TE: 19/10/3
ORL (115)
NOR (99)
Report
AD: 39/10/2
DAL (89)
UTA (104)
Report
RG: 17/12/6
TOR (99)
POR (85)
Report
LN: 17/9/2
GSW (141)
LAC (113)
Report
SC: 31/5/6
SAC (83)
IND (101)
Report
DS: 12/16/5
PHO (122)
BKL (114)
Report
DR: 33/6/4
OKL (110)
MIL (91)
Report
GA: 28/8/3
DET (93)
LAL (113)
Report
LN: 14/12/2
CLE (121)
ATL (114)
Report
LJ: 24/6/12
PHI (97)
BOS (108)
Report
KI: 36/4/3
Current Time: 03:59 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected