Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley
A. Burks10230006.50.65
D. Exum
D. Favors278701225.50.94
R. Gobert3515702030.50.87
E. Griffin
R. Hood3517310019.00.54
J. Ingles3211560231.50.98
J. Jerebko12340008.00.67
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell3225302239.51.23
R. Neto
R. O'Neale
R. Rubio3013030115.50.52
T. Sefolosha14200014.50.32
E. Udoh134110110.50.81
N. Wolters
Toronto (18-8)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
O. Anunoby186320014.00.78
L. Brown
B. Caboclo
D. DeRozan3837620042.01.11
S. Ibaka2710501019.00.70
K. Lowry35154100137.51.07
A. McKinnie
C. Miles
M. Miller
L. Nogueira152221011.50.77
J. Poeltl12431007.00.58
N. Powell3015220225.00.83
P. Siakam218410323.01.10
J. Valanciunas216802124.01.14
F. VanVleet10410018.00.80
D. Wright13210014.50.35
 UtahToronto
Game No.98
Score----
Average103.0111.0
Record13-1518-8
 
Last GamePORDEN
11/111/1
ViewView
 
Next GameHOUWAS
11/511/5
ViewView

Players of the Game

DeMar DeRozan - TOR
DeMar
DeRozan

42.0 FPPG
1.11 FPPM
Donovan Mitchell - UTA
Donovan
Mitchell

39.5 FPPG
1.23 FPPM
Kyle Lowry - TOR
Kyle
Lowry

37.5 FPPG
1.07 FPPM

Twitter

Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Donovan Mitchell
In the thick of a bad losing streak, Donovan Mitchell gives hope for the Utah Jazz. #takenote #thedownbeat t.co
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Vincent Goodwill on Donovan Mitchell
ICYMI: Observations from #Bulls-Jazz: Undefeated Niko, confident Dunn and which hall of famer does Donovan Mitchell… t.co
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Blake Murphy on Delon Wright
Digging into some numbers, and while it goes without saying, the Raptors' bench is REALLY missing Delon Wright's ab… t.co
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

MIL (96)
DET (105)
Report
AD: 24/14/0
CHI (105)
ORL (83)
Report
EF: 21/5/3
IND (110)
PHI (121)
Report
BS: 14/11/11
CLE (130)
WAS (122)
Report
LJ: 57/11/7
HOU (119)
ATL (104)
Report
JH: 29/3/11
PHO (107)
NYK (120)
Report
KP: 37/7/0
NOR (99)
DAL (94)
Report
DC: 20/22/7
CHA (101)
SAS (108)
Report
JL: 27/9/6
MIA (94)
DEN (95)
Report
NJ: 19/14/2
TOR (109)
UTA (100)
Report
DD: 37/6/2
BOS (101)
OKL (94)
Report
KI: 25/5/6
BKL (112)
LAL (124)
Report
BL: 34/10/2
MEM (113)
LAC (104)
Report
BG: 30/11/2
SAC (99)
DET (108)
Report
AD: 16/19/4
NOR (96)
CHI (90)
Report
AD: 27/16/0
Current Time: 03:55 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected