Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley
A. Burks14610006.00.43
D. Exum
D. Favors36241202150.01.39
R. Gobert
E. Griffin
R. Hood3019210019.50.65
J. Ingles3417650032.00.94
J. Jerebko11000012.50.23
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell2626330135.51.37
R. Neto6300001.50.25
R. O'Neale2010001.50.75
R. Rubio3610780444.51.24
T. Sefolosha329910536.01.12
E. Udoh12031106.50.54
N. Wolters
Brooklyn (11-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
Q. Acy238520121.50.93
J. Allen
D. Carroll3215700125.00.78
A. Crabbe314501012.50.40
S. Dinwiddie
J. Harris243010210.00.42
R. Hollis-Jefferson3119631137.01.19
C. LeVert218420116.50.79
J. Lin
T. Mozgov11310114.50.41
J. Okafor
Y. Ouattara
D. Russell3326630035.51.08
N. Stauskas
I. Whitehead13821009.00.69
J. Wiley
T. Zeller
 UtahBrooklyn
Game No.1313
Score----
Average103.0108.0
Record13-1511-15
 
Last GameMIAPOR
11/1011/10
ViewView
 
Next GameMINBOS
11/1311/14
ViewView

Players of the Game

Derrick Favors - UTA
Derrick
Favors

50.0 FPPG
1.39 FPPM
Ricky Rubio - UTA
Ricky
Rubio

44.5 FPPG
1.24 FPPM
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson - BKL
Rondae
Hollis-Jefferson

37.0 FPPG
1.19 FPPM

Twitter

Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Donovan Mitchell
In the thick of a bad losing streak, Donovan Mitchell gives hope for the Utah Jazz. #takenote #thedownbeat t.co
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Allen Crabbe
Allen Crabbe (knee soreness) is questionable t.co
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Brian Lewis on Allen Crabbe
Allen Crabbe (left knee soreness) is questionable for the #Nets game tonight vs the #Knicks.
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

ATL (94)
WAS (113)
Report
BB: 19/4/4
LAC (103)
NOR (111)
Report
AD: 25/10/5
SAC (91)
NYK (118)
Report
KP: 34/5/2
MEM (96)
HOU (111)
Report
JH: 38/4/8
CLE (111)
DAL (104)
Report
KL: 29/15/3
LAL (90)
MIL (98)
Report
LB: 19/12/13
CHI (94)
SAS (133)
Report
PG: 21/10/4
PHI (114)
GSW (135)
Report
DG: 10/10/7
BKL (106)
UTA (114)
Report
DF: 24/12/0
MIN (110)
PHO (118)
Report
DB: 35/9/6
ORL (107)
DEN (125)
Report
NJ: 12/17/9
TOR (94)
BOS (95)
Report
MS: 14/5/9
MIA (103)
DET (112)
Report
HW: 20/12/0
HOU (118)
IND (95)
Report
JH: 26/5/15
DAL (99)
OKL (112)
Report
PG: 37/8/5
Current Time: 03:58 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected