Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Brooklyn (11-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
Q. Acy177201011.00.65
J. Allen
D. Carroll2717230228.51.06
A. Crabbe3018530031.51.05
S. Dinwiddie3125580253.51.73
J. Harris238320220.00.87
R. Hollis-Jefferson277430121.00.78
C. LeVert2210420020.00.91
J. Lin
T. Mozgov
J. Okafor
Y. Ouattara
D. Russell
N. Stauskas
I. Whitehead10512004.00.40
J. Wiley
T. Zeller247511119.00.79
Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley3220005.51.83
A. Burks2810621127.00.96
D. Exum
D. Favors2915711026.00.90
R. Gobert
E. Griffin
R. Hood3617120019.50.54
J. Ingles3215441027.00.84
J. Jerebko177120012.50.74
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell3515781143.01.23
R. Neto2022311131.01.55
R. O'Neale214700217.50.83
R. Rubio
T. Sefolosha
E. Udoh15011116.00.40
N. Wolters3000000.00.00
 BrooklynUtah
Game No.1516
Score----
Average108.0103.0
Record11-1513-15
 
Last GameBOSNYK
11/1411/15
ViewView
 
Next GameGSWORL
11/1911/18
ViewView

Players of the Game

Spencer Dinwiddie - BKL
Spencer
Dinwiddie

53.5 FPPG
1.73 FPPM
Donovan Mitchell - UTA
Donovan
Mitchell

43.0 FPPG
1.23 FPPM
Allen Crabbe - BKL
Allen
Crabbe

31.5 FPPG
1.05 FPPM

Twitter

Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Donovan Mitchell
In the thick of a bad losing streak, Donovan Mitchell gives hope for the Utah Jazz. #takenote #thedownbeat t.co
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Allen Crabbe
Allen Crabbe (knee soreness) is questionable t.co
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Brian Lewis on Allen Crabbe
Allen Crabbe (left knee soreness) is questionable for the #Nets game tonight vs the #Knicks.
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

DET (100)
IND (107)
Report
VO: 21/15/4
MIA (91)
WAS (88)
Report
HW: 22/16/1
UTA (107)
BKL (118)
Report
SD: 25/5/8
LAC (113)
CLE (118)
Report
DJ: 20/22/1
NYK (84)
TOR (107)
Report
KL: 22/8/10
CHA (120)
CHI (123)
Report
KW: 47/6/5
OKL (101)
SAS (104)
Report
DG: 17/6/4
MIN (111)
DAL (87)
Report
JB: 21/8/4
POR (82)
SAC (86)
Report
WC: 22/10/2
NOR (114)
DEN (146)
Report
PM: 20/6/7
PHO (122)
LAL (113)
Report
AL: 17/18/2
LAC (87)
CHA (102)
Report
DH: 16/16/1
UTA (125)
ORL (85)
Report
DF: 25/11/3
BOS (110)
ATL (99)
Report
DS: 23/2/9
GSW (124)
PHI (116)
Report
BS: 23/8/12
Current Time: 03:51 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected