Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Orlando (11-18)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
A. Afflalo253740021.50.86
J. Artis
D. Augustin17011000.50.03
K. Birch
B. Biyombo193702018.00.95
E. Fournier2611310118.50.71
A. Gordon3018910031.51.05
M. Hezonja154401113.00.87
J. Isaac
W. Iwundu
S. Mack11051007.50.68
A. Payne
E. Payton237330322.00.96
T. Ross2012210118.00.90
J. Simmons18800018.50.47
M. Speights1311300011.50.88
N. Vucevic248212324.51.02
Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley5010002.00.40
A. Burks246410013.00.54
D. Exum
D. Favors25251132054.02.16
R. Gobert
E. Griffin
R. Hood2631520141.51.60
J. Ingles236460022.50.98
J. Jerebko2515600126.51.06
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell2612630332.01.23
R. Neto249270229.51.23
R. O'Neale6002004.00.67
R. Rubio169630023.51.47
T. Sefolosha188410221.01.17
E. Udoh184422121.51.19
N. Wolters4011003.50.88
 OrlandoUtah
Game No.1617
Score----
Average107.0103.0
Record11-1813-15
 
Last GamePORBKL
11/1511/17
ViewView
 
Next GameINDPHI
11/2011/20
ViewView

Players of the Game

Derrick Favors - UTA
Derrick
Favors

54.0 FPPG
2.16 FPPM
Rodney Hood - UTA
Rodney
Hood

41.5 FPPG
1.60 FPPM
Donovan Mitchell - UTA
Donovan
Mitchell

32.0 FPPG
1.23 FPPM

Twitter

FantasyLabs NBA on Arron Afflalo
Arron Afflalo (back) listed questionable for Friday. t.co
 19 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Jonathan Isaac
Jonathan Isaac (ankle) listed out for Friday. t.co
 19 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Aaron Gordon
Aaron Gordon (concussion) listed questionable for Friday. t.co
 20 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Evan Fournier
Evan Fournier (ankle) listed out for Friday. t.co
 20 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Aaron Gordon
Aaron Gordon (concussion) practices Thursday t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

LAC (87)
CHA (102)
Report
DH: 16/16/1
UTA (125)
ORL (85)
Report
DF: 25/11/3
BOS (110)
ATL (99)
Report
DS: 23/2/9
GSW (124)
PHI (116)
Report
BS: 23/8/12
HOU (105)
MEM (83)
Report
JH: 29/5/7
MIL (79)
DAL (111)
Report
GA: 24/17/2
SAC (90)
POR (102)
Report
CM: 25/3/4
IND (120)
MIA (95)
Report
MT: 25/7/4
GSW (118)
BKL (111)
Report
SC: 39/11/7
WAS (91)
TOR (100)
Report
DD: 33/8/6
DET (100)
MIN (97)
Report
AD: 20/16/4
CHI (105)
PHO (113)
Report
TW: 27/7/1
DEN (109)
LAL (127)
Report
LB: 11/16/11
UTA (86)
PHI (107)
Report
BS: 27/10/2
IND (105)
ORL (97)
Report
VO: 29/9/5
Current Time: 03:57 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected