Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Philadelphia (14-13)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
J. Anderson
J. Bayless16520003.00.19
T. Booker9011014.50.50
R. Covington3313421431.50.95
J. Embiid27151132039.01.44
M. Fultz
R. Holmes
A. Johnson2181314039.01.86
F. Korkmaz1000000.00.00
T. Luwawu166310012.50.78
J. McAdoo
T. McConnell348350119.50.57
J. Pullen1000000.00.00
J. Redick3220240132.01.00
D. Saric245720121.00.88
B. Simmons34271020449.51.46
Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley
A. Burks172500112.50.74
D. Exum
D. Favors269721022.00.85
R. Gobert
E. Griffin
R. Hood3213430330.00.94
J. Ingles258110011.50.46
J. Jerebko203420116.00.80
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell3717451133.00.89
R. Neto10001002.00.20
R. O'Neale9500005.00.56
R. Rubio2212321321.50.98
T. Sefolosha197310321.01.11
E. Udoh2210311430.01.36
N. Wolters
 PhiladelphiaUtah
Game No.1618
Score----
Average109.0103.0
Record14-1313-15
 
Last GameGSWORL
11/1811/18
ViewView
 
Next GamePORCHI
11/2211/22
ViewView

Players of the Game

Ben Simmons - PHI
Ben
Simmons

49.5 FPPG
1.46 FPPM
Amir Johnson - PHI
Amir
Johnson

39.0 FPPG
1.86 FPPM
Joel Embiid - PHI
Joel
Embiid

39.0 FPPG
1.44 FPPM

Twitter

Sports Illustrated on Joel Embiid
WATCH: Joel Embiid hits backwards half-court shot, proves he can do anything t.co
 36 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Jessica Camerato on Joel Embiid
Joel Embiid explains his Instagram back and forth with Karl-Anthony Towns. t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Michael Pina on J.J. Redick
'The Outlet Pass', featuring Charlotte's tailspin, J.J. Redick's expanding game, and a whole bunch more, is now up: t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Liberty Ballers on Robert Covington
Robert Covington will Play Tomorrow t.co t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Robert Covington
Robert Covington (back) will play on Friday t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

MIN (102)
CHA (118)
Report
DH: 25/20/0
CLE (116)
DET (88)
Report
LJ: 18/2/8
IND (105)
ORL (97)
Report
VO: 29/9/5
UTA (86)
PHI (107)
Report
BS: 27/10/2
LAC (85)
NYK (107)
Report
EK: 12/16/1
OKL (107)
NOR (114)
Report
RW: 22/16/12
WAS (99)
MIL (88)
Report
GA: 23/8/4
POR (100)
MEM (92)
Report
MG: 19/12/7
BOS (110)
DAL (102)
Report
KI: 47/3/6
ATL (85)
SAS (96)
Report
LA: 22/11/2
DEN (114)
SAC (98)
Report
NJ: 16/14/3
CHI (94)
LAL (103)
Report
KC: 21/8/4
POR (81)
PHI (101)
Report
BS: 16/8/9
BKL (109)
CLE (119)
Report
LJ: 33/6/5
WAS (124)
CHA (129)
Report
JW: 31/1/11
Current Time: 03:54 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected