Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley2210003.51.75
A. Burks2515210224.00.96
D. Exum
D. Favors2923711141.01.41
R. Gobert
E. Griffin
R. Hood2519410128.01.12
J. Ingles2612520124.50.94
J. Jerebko2210611024.51.11
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell264571128.01.08
R. Neto198520019.51.03
R. O'Neale4002004.01.00
R. Rubio2410321221.50.90
T. Sefolosha227300217.00.77
E. Udoh170441017.51.03
N. Wolters
Chicago (7-20)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
R. Arcidiacono
A. Blakeney24820008.50.35
K. Dunn2812910226.50.95
K. Felder6210002.00.33
C. Felicio12031005.00.42
J. Grant248140120.00.83
J. Holiday3012210014.00.47
Z. LaVine
R. Lopez2515410020.50.82
L. Markkanen243700012.50.52
N. Mirotic
D. Nwaba
C. Payne
Q. Pondexter10021005.00.50
B. Portis2514821028.51.14
D. Valentine222340015.00.68
P. Zipser10410005.50.55
 UtahChicago
Game No.1916
Score----
Average103.098.0
Record13-157-20
 
Last GamePHILAL
11/2011/21
ViewView
 
Next GameMILGSW
11/2511/24
ViewView

Players of the Game

Derrick Favors - UTA
Derrick
Favors

41.0 FPPG
1.41 FPPM
Bobby Portis - CHI
Bobby
Portis

28.5 FPPG
1.14 FPPM
Rodney Hood - UTA
Rodney
Hood

28.0 FPPG
1.12 FPPM

Twitter

Hoops Rumors on Nikola Mirotic
Through four games (all wins), Nikola Mirotic has shown why he landed that starting gig out of training camp. Detai… t.co
 28 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
SB Nation NBA on Nikola Mirotic
Oh, of course. The Bulls' best two-man combo right now is Bobby Portis and Nikola Mirotic. t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
BlogABull.com on Nikola Mirotic
Up at BaB - Nikola Mirotic cares not for your tank t.co t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

WAS (124)
CHA (129)
Report
JW: 31/1/11
BKL (109)
CLE (119)
Report
LJ: 33/6/5
POR (81)
PHI (101)
Report
BS: 16/8/9
LAC (116)
ATL (103)
Report
BG: 26/10/10
BOS (98)
MIA (104)
Report
JT: 18/7/4
TOR (100)
NYK (108)
Report
TH: 38/6/7
GSW (91)
OKL (108)
Report
RW: 34/10/9
SAS (90)
NOR (107)
Report
AD: 29/11/4
ORL (118)
MIN (124)
Report
JT: 22/3/11
DAL (95)
MEM (94)
Report
TE: 18/9/7
DEN (95)
HOU (125)
Report
CP: 23/2/12
CHI (80)
UTA (110)
Report
DF: 23/7/1
MIL (113)
PHO (107)
Report
KM: 40/9/3
LAL (102)
SAC (113)
Report
ZR: 22/7/7
POR (127)
BKL (125)
Report
JN: 29/15/3
Current Time: 03:54 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected