Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley2010001.50.75
A. Burks239310220.50.89
D. Exum
D. Favors2916622134.01.17
R. Gobert
E. Griffin
R. Hood2921220228.50.98
J. Ingles3315190135.51.08
J. Jerebko14250009.00.64
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell2924440240.01.38
R. Neto194230011.50.61
R. O'Neale2110002.01.00
R. Rubio2211070023.01.05
T. Sefolosha2011400017.50.88
E. Udoh177130013.50.79
N. Wolters
Milwaukee (15-11)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
G. Antetokounmpo39271350052.51.35
E. Bledsoe3118271238.01.23
J. Bolomboy2210003.51.75
M. Brogdon2719421028.51.06
S. Brown7210016.00.86
M. Dellavedova
J. Henson2511801026.51.06
D. Liggins8010205.00.62
T. Maker16231005.00.31
K. Middleton349440221.00.62
J. Parker
G. Payton II7020003.00.43
T. Snell3818101022.00.58
M. Teletovic
J. Terry
R. Vaughn5000000.00.00
D. Wilson
 UtahMilwaukee
Game No.2018
Score----
Average103.0104.0
Record13-1515-11
 
Last GameCHIPHO
11/2211/22
ViewView
 
Next GameDENSAC
11/2811/28
ViewView

Players of the Game

Giannis Antetokounmpo - MIL
Giannis
Antetokounmpo

52.5 FPPG
1.35 FPPM
Donovan Mitchell - UTA
Donovan
Mitchell

40.0 FPPG
1.38 FPPM
Eric Bledsoe - MIL
Eric
Bledsoe

38.0 FPPG
1.23 FPPM

Twitter

Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Vincent Goodwill on Giannis Antetokounmpo
Kris Dunn on if he’s a fan of Giannis Antetokounmpo: "Yeah, I mean he's all over ESPN. Of course. He's a great player."
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Donovan Mitchell
In the thick of a bad losing streak, Donovan Mitchell gives hope for the Utah Jazz. #takenote #thedownbeat t.co
 4 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Vincent Goodwill on Donovan Mitchell
ICYMI: Observations from #Bulls-Jazz: Undefeated Niko, confident Dunn and which hall of famer does Donovan Mitchell… t.co
 5 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

SAS (106)
CHA (86)
Report
LA: 17/7/4
ORL (111)
PHI (130)
Report
TM: 15/7/13
POR (108)
WAS (105)
Report
OP: 24/10/2
TOR (112)
ATL (78)
Report
KL: 15/13/6
BOS (108)
IND (98)
Report
AH: 21/5/6
NYK (102)
HOU (117)
Report
JH: 37/2/10
NOR (95)
GSW (110)
Report
AD: 30/15/2
OKL (81)
DAL (97)
Report
RW: 28/12/9
MIL (108)
UTA (121)
Report
GA: 27/13/5
LAC (97)
SAC (95)
Report
BG: 33/4/5
MIA (100)
CHI (93)
Report
DV: 14/13/7
PHO (108)
MIN (119)
Report
KT: 32/12/2
BKL (98)
MEM (88)
Report
TB: 16/11/4
CLE (113)
PHI (91)
Report
LJ: 30/14/6
ORL (109)
IND (121)
Report
VO: 26/6/5
Current Time: 03:59 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected