Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Los Angeles (11-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
P. Beverley
S. Dekker207100210.00.50
J. Evans124221217.01.42
D. Gallinari
B. Griffin
M. Harrell2113330019.00.90
W. Johnson3311302221.50.65
B. Johnson3000102.50.83
D. Jordan3181630035.01.13
W. Reed145521019.01.36
A. Rivers3625060136.51.01
M. Teodosic
S. Thornwell11310003.00.27
L. Williams3720251134.50.93
C. Williams185220010.00.56
J. Wilson5610006.01.20
Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley1001002.02.00
A. Burks2928751253.01.83
D. Exum
D. Favors28121240140.51.45
R. Gobert
E. Griffin
R. Hood
J. Ingles2712060124.50.91
J. Jerebko2514230022.00.88
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell3624060135.50.99
R. Neto
R. O'Neale212550327.51.31
R. Rubio2715360231.51.17
T. Sefolosha2315210222.00.96
E. Udoh204211114.50.72
N. Wolters1000000.00.00
 Los AngelesUtah
Game No.2022
Score----
Average105.0103.0
Record11-1513-15
 
Last GameLALDEN
11/2711/28
ViewView
 
Next GameDALNOR
12/212/1
ViewView

Players of the Game

Alec Burks - UTA
Alec
Burks

53.0 FPPG
1.83 FPPM
Derrick Favors - UTA
Derrick
Favors

40.5 FPPG
1.45 FPPM
Austin Rivers - LAC
Austin
Rivers

36.5 FPPG
1.01 FPPM

Twitter

Brad Turner on Austin Rivers
As an update Clippers list Austin Rivers out tomorrow vs Wizards with a concussion
 53 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
ESPN Stats & Info on Lou Williams
Boogie and The Brow thriving, Lou Williams going big off the bench, and DeMar Derozan scoring like it's 1978... Rec… t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Danilo Gallinari
Danilo Gallinari (glute) ruled out Friday t.co
 3 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

CLE (121)
ATL (114)
Report
LJ: 24/6/12
PHI (97)
BOS (108)
Report
KI: 36/4/3
CHI (110)
DEN (111)
Report
WB: 37/2/3
MIL (103)
POR (91)
Report
GA: 20/9/5
UTA (126)
LAC (107)
Report
AB: 28/7/5
NYK
NOR
Preview
07:00 pm
MIA
ORL
Preview
07:00 pm
SAS
DET
Preview
07:00 pm
POR
ATL
Preview
07:30 pm
CLE
UTA
Preview
08:00 pm
MEM
GSW
Preview
08:30 pm
PHI
DEN
Preview
09:00 pm
CHI
WAS
Preview
03:30 pm
MIN
IND
Preview
05:00 pm
BKL
BOS
Preview
05:30 pm
Current Time: 03:58 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected