Player Positions Updated For 2017-18. (READ MORE) All New League Reactivation and Keeper Tools. (TUTORIAL VIDEO)

Search for a player

Sports.ws Advanced Fantasy Basketball

Forgot your login?

Sports.ws Game Report

Utah (13-15)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
T. Bradley
A. Burks2827530143.51.55
D. Exum
D. Favors259820126.51.06
R. Gobert2141032131.51.50
E. Griffin
R. Hood
J. Ingles2311220116.00.70
J. Jerebko306510113.50.45
J. Johnson
D. Mitchell2621320026.01.00
R. Neto198450023.51.24
R. O'Neale2511761137.01.48
R. Rubio244540219.50.81
T. Sefolosha129310015.51.29
E. Udoh8600018.51.06
N. Wolters
Washington (15-13)
Player MPG PPG RPG APG BPG SPG FPPG FPPM
B. Beal2811110012.00.43
T. Frazier20501016.50.32
M. Gortat240730424.51.02
S. Mac
I. Mahinmi10230005.00.50
C. McCullough93500010.51.17
J. Meeks22421008.00.36
M. Morris2211102015.00.68
K. Oubre281110009.00.32
O. Porter2814610025.50.91
D. Robinson
T. Satoransky248210114.00.58
M. Scott20011016.50.32
J. Smith5020016.51.30
J. Wall
M. Young
 UtahWashington
Game No.2423
Score----
Average103.0106.0
Record13-1515-13
 
Last GameNORDET
12/112/1
ViewView
 
Next GameOKLPOR
12/512/5
ViewView

Players of the Game

Alec Burks - UTA
Alec
Burks

43.5 FPPG
1.55 FPPM
Royce O'Neale - UTA
Royce
O'Neale

37.0 FPPG
1.48 FPPM
Rudy Gobert - UTA
Rudy
Gobert

31.5 FPPG
1.50 FPPM

Twitter

Rotoworld Basketball on Markieff Morris
Markieff Morris w/ hip, groin, ankle soreness t.co
 49 minutes ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Ian Mahinmi
Ian Mahinmi (knee) listed questionable for Friday. t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Wiz of Awes on John Wall
.@sportsinmyveins explains why Tomas Satoransky should be John Wall's primary backup #Wizards t.co
 1 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Utah Jazz on Joe Johnson
.@UofUHealth Injury Report: Raul Neto (concussion) is out. Joe Johnson (Right Wrist Tendon Instability) is available. #UTAatBOS
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Rotoworld Basketball on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) will play Friday vs. BOS t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
SLC Dunk on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for tomorrow night’s game. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Raul Neto
Raul Neto (concussion) ruled out for Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
David Locke on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is available for the Utah Jazz tomorrow
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
FantasyLabs NBA on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson (wrist) available to play Friday. t.co
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter
Tony Jones on Joe Johnson
Joe Johnson is back! The veteran forward is available tomorrow night against the Celtics, say the Jazz
 2 hours ago • Read on Twitter

NBA Games

ORL (94)
CHA (104)
Report
KW: 29/2/7
NYK (97)
IND (115)
Report
DC: 10/4/10
PHO (115)
PHI (101)
Report
DB: 46/8/1
BKL (110)
ATL (90)
Report
RH: 16/10/3
MIL (100)
BOS (111)
Report
GA: 40/9/4
GSW (125)
NOR (115)
Report
SC: 31/5/11
MIN (92)
MEM (95)
Report
JB: 30/2/5
CLE (113)
CHI (91)
Report
LJ: 23/7/6
DEN (105)
DAL (122)
Report
WB: 23/8/6
DET (93)
SAS (96)
Report
AD: 11/15/2
WAS (69)
UTA (116)
Report
AB: 27/5/3
PHO (113)
TOR (126)
Report
DD: 20/7/8
UTA (94)
OKL (100)
Report
RW: 34/12/14
WAS (106)
POR (92)
Report
BB: 51/3/2
SAC (95)
CLE (101)
Report
LJ: 32/11/9
Current Time: 03:53 pm

Fantasy Impact

Your Players

No User Detected

Your Opponents

No User Detected